3 Last-minutes holiday properties in Zuid-Holland found
Your original search results
Contactless stay
€1550
€1395
€1395
Last-Minute: 03-07-2026 tot 10-07-2026
Max. 8 guests
3 bedrooms
Contactless stay
€1550
€1395
€1395
Last-Minute: 03-07-2026 tot 10-07-2026
Max. 8 guests
3 bedrooms
€1598
€565
€565
1-3 out of 3 results
No suitable last-minute available? Check out our last-minute offers in regions nearby.
Contactless stay
€475
€325
€325
Last-Minute: 22-5-2026 tot 25-5-2026
Max. 5 guests
3 bedrooms
Price
€1083
€1083
Last-Minute: 1 Jun tot 8 Jun
Max. 4 guests
2 bedrooms
€1207
€888
€888
€2199
€1007
€1007
Last-Minute: 5 Jun tot 8 Jun
Max. 6 guests
3 bedrooms
Contactless stay
€925
€700
€700
€2321
€1043
€1043
Last-Minute: 22 May tot 25 May
Max. 6 guests
3 bedrooms
Contactless stay
€95
€85
€85
Last-Minute: 03-05-2026 t/m 31-05-2026
Max. 3 guests
1 bedroom
€1305
€690
€690
Last-Minute: 29 May tot 1 Jun
Max. 4 guests
2 bedrooms
zie prijslijst, website: www.elshoeve.com
15% korting op de standaardprijs. Zie www.elshoeve
15% korting op de standaardprijs. Zie www.elshoeve
Contactless stay
€700 per week
€600 per week
€600 per week
Last-Minute: 18 mei tot 3 juli
Max. 4 guests
2 bedrooms